KNOW THY ENEMY

Wednesday, July 25, 2018

KATVOND GIVES EVAN RACHEL WOOD A SHITTY TATTOO&HOLLYWOOD PEDO DAM-NATION

KatVonDouche is like show and tell in gradeshool always bragging about tattooing some scumbag celebrity like today it's Evan Rachel Wood, who is in JJ Abrams (Roman Polanski's) racist WestWorld, a show about a resort where elites can go to kill natives...her character Delores being based on Sharon Tate whose mothers name was Doris. 
HAHAH YOU 'SATANIC&LUCIFERIAN' CIA HOLLYWOOD SCUM DONT COMBAT FORCES THAT THREATEN PEACE. YOU ARE THE FORCES THAT THREATEN PEACE!!! SELLING CANCER CAUSING MAKE UP YOU LIAR WHORE. YOU DONT UNLEASH YOUR ANGER AT ANYTHING WRONG STUPID WHORES. 
You are seriously deluded bitch. 
The comments are pretty funny! Most of the comments seem to be from fake profiles all saying the same stupid thing I bet Kat pays for 12 million of her followers there cant be that many retards. Can there!? SCARY THOUGHT.
These bitches with some 'jewish' cultural apppropriation. 
Personally, I find KatVonD's tattoos revolting and half assed. 
ALL SHE DOES IS TRACE SHE COULDNT
 DRAW SHIT WITHOUT A LIGHT BOX.
SORRY BUT THAT IS GARBAGE!! WOW! 
LOOK HOW AIRBRUSHED AND FUCKING FAKE THIS BITCH IS! 
HAHA she's blowing up like a balloon it wont go back to that without a fucking facelift! lmao I can tell she and her hubby arent going to be able to handle the stresses of a child at all. Thats ok they can hire a nanny to do all the work for them.
These cunts dont care about shitty tattoos they just love licking each others filthy celebrity assholes. WestWorld is seriously sick shit about all women AND GIRLS being whores and everyone being on drugs and microchipped.
AND IT'S VERY RACIST TOWARDS NATIVES!!! 
And they make the show not much like the books. They wouldnt be able to air it if they did. Just JJ and daddy Polanski fucking with people. Thats what you like for women and girls you disgusting whore Evan Rachel Wood!?
jj-abrams-defends-sexual-violence-hbos-new-scifi-series-westworld
THAT'S HOW IT IS. ROMAN POLANSKI TELLS US ALOT.  THE BANDITOS ARE THE CIA CONTROLLING THE BLACKMAIL PEDOPHILE/DRUG RINGS. THE SADISTIC GENERAL IS ROMAN'S MASS MURDERING DADDY GENRIKH YAGODA  B. TRAVEN GENERAL FROM THE JUNGLE 
AND HE LIKES TO SHOOT WHORES IN THE HEAD
 FROM BEHIND LIKE A FUCKING COWARD.
Didnt she say "Hollywoods pedophilia dam was going to break"!? I still dont hear Evan speaking out against pedophilia...Evan Rachel Would tweeting about disgusting Angelica Huston...
The same Angelica who saw no problem with Polanski 
drugging and raping 13 year old Samantha Geimer.
Evan Rachel Wood making a big deal about being in Texas...
Yeah CIA celebrity scum probably looking for children to traffick.
I bet she finds it funny that Disney has a pedo problem.
JUST ANOTHER WHORE OF BABYLON
 It's coming out about Meryl Streep being a lesbian pedophile who prefers teenage girls. No wonder she gives Polanski standing O's and calls Weinstein GOD. This is the 'power' that inbred Khazar fake ass 'jews' wield on the world pedophilia, blackmail, degradation and mass murder.
Fiona Barnett claims to have been trafficked to Meryl Streep.
I GUESS THE HOLLYWOOD PEDO DAM IS BREAKING AND THAT MEANS MORE HOLLYWOOD PEDOPHILIA FOR EVERYONE. JUST KEEP CHANGING CHANNELS AND BEING A FUCKING CONSUMERIST ZOMBIE TO GET YOU THROUGH THE PEDOPOCALYPSE.
WHORES OF BABYLON MAY YOU DIE IN A FIRE. 
This girl Sarah Ruth Ashcroft claims she was trafficked to Tom Hanks...
CIA brainwashed her.
THIS IS ALL IN THOMAS PYNCHON.
HOLLYWOOD PEDOVORES NOT ALLOWED TO TALK.
OPRAH must be his handler...
HOLLYWOOD  PEDOVORE FREAKS 
YOU FUCKS THAT WATCH MOVIES TV AND WORSHIP CELEBRITIES 
ARE THE ONES KEEPING THESE FUCKS AFLOAT RAPING CHILDREN.
There should not only be Boycott Divest Sanction on Israel but anything fucking 'jewish' BOYCOTT HOLLYWOOD. These pathological idiots dont even care that they are hitting record low ratings hahah still they keep shooting themselves in the foot. 
THE HOLLYWOOD MILKS GONE BAD.
Hollywood is suffering its worst-attended 
summer movie season in 25 years
HOLLYWOOD IS TRASH!!!!!!!!! 
Let Hollywood rot in its own degradation and filth. Only deluded disgusting psychopaths horribly out of touch with reality want to live in L.A.
TEDx tries to Normalise Pedophilia 

So by them saying pedophiles arent responsible for their actions, by that same token, you can say that we, who hate those 'jews'&pedophiles, who rape and traffick children when we start killing them we arent responsible for our actions!? Fair is fair. You freaks cant seriously say this only applies to fucking pedophiles who prey on children! haha Does it apply to robbers and murderers too who also rape children!? Everything you fucking do is going to blow up in your disgusting pedovore pig faces.
DEATH IS REALLY WHAT YOU DESERVE.


No comments:

Post a Comment