KNOW THY ENEMY

Saturday, February 3, 2018

WEINSTEIN BLACKCUBE, ISRAEL 'COVERTLY' DOES WHAT IT WANTS. WAR COMING SOON.



 So I havent written a blog post in a  while. Mostly things going on piss me off. Same shit different neanderjewpig asshole. And noone reads my blog anyway. So we are still seeing this disgusting Weinstein Blackcube situation. Absolutely sickening.
THIS PIG IS PROBABLY KIN OF ROMAN POLANSKI.
Yeah Im sure you are so sorry assholes!! This also serves to give credibility to Hollywood whores whose soul purpose is to be raped and abused to achieve fame. NOT to mention many of these whores signed petition to demand Roman Polanski be freed! 
TIMES UP CELEBRITIES!!! 
HAHAHA ROSE MCGOWAN NEEDS TO CHILL! 
lmao what a fucking joke I ove how she starts yelling after they leave. stupid whore. Was that tranny sent by Mossad!? 
fucking hillarious.
These neanderjewpigs can rape and pillage all they want! ARE YOU STILL SITTING IN FRONT OF THE TV!? YOU ARE PART OF THE PROBLEM! yeah its ok its practically everyone in Jewmerica is sitting on their asses in front of TV like an ARMY of Zombies! And WE see Israel doing what it wants I mean we dont see Israel doing what it wants....
DO YOU EVEN FUCKING CARE THIS TERRORIST NATION ISRAEL DOES WHAT IT WANTS!?? Im so sick of this shit. I dont want to live in a world where neanderjewpigs have their own country to terrorize the world with and its only going to get worse. Anyday now we can expect another USS Liberty situation...
Tarantino's Manson movie will feature Polanski I think its safe to say Polanski will be the real director behind this BULLSHIT MOVIE!
roman-polanski-is-a-key-character-in-tarantino-movie 
also Im emailing Afshin Dehghan to see if he can help me in proving that Roman is the son of Yagoda and proving B. Traven was Yagoda. https://www.afshindehghan.com/
SO they Rape they Pillage they Silence they Murder they Traffick and they keep making movies! fucking sick hollywood needs to be destroyed. I have been emailing the FBI/CIA to goad them into hitting Polanski and there was a casino in Laos they hit a few days ago in the golden triangle which Pynchon writes about running drugs and trafficking children there in his books. 
"The U.S. Treasury Department has slapped sanctions on a gambling empire hacked from the Laotian jungle which it said was involved in drug, human and wildlife trafficking and child prostitution."
The Blue Shield casino operated by the Kings Romans Group stands in the Golden Triangle special economic zone on the banks of the Mekong river in Laos near the border between Laos, Myanmar and Thailand March 2, 2016.

Landlocked and impoverished Laos shares a border with Vietnam and Thailand, an important “Golden Triangle” smuggling hub for narcotics and the chemicals that make them.

Hong Kong-based Kings Romans International (HK) Co. Ltd. controls a 102-sq-km (39-sq-mile) special economic zone which occupies seven km (four miles) of prime Mekong riverbank overlooking Myanmar and Thailand."

Golden Triangle
One of the most extensive opium-producing areas of Asia and of the world since the 1950s, it is an area of around 350,000 square kilometres that overlaps the mountains of four countries of Southeast Asia: Myanmar (Burma), Laos, Vietnam, and Thailand. There is much evidence that the CIA protected drug lords in the name of national security, and for directly contradicted Drug Enforcement Agency's efforts to interdict major traffickers; Golden Fang "ran CIA heroin" from, 95; 325 Pynchon
CIA Air Operations in Laos, 1955-1974
how-the-cia-operated-a-drug-smuggling-airline-for-heroin
The CIA Is A Terrorist Organization
70-years-disinformation-cia-funded-opinion-magazines-europe
most-secret-place-on-earth/ The HORRIFIC things neanderjew warpigs did in Laos...fucking cowards!! Dropping bombs on innocent defenseless civilians.  All so you can make money sellng drugs to americans!? FUCKING SICK!! You love that dont you Pynchonlanski!? Innocent civilians being blown to pieces and people addicted to drugs! You make me fucking sick I just sit here and think of how ruined you will be once people realize you are Thomas Pynchon and the beyond sick things you wrote. 
All the things you wrote will haunt you! I will make sure of it.


There was also a train false flag. A train carrying GOP members hit a garbage truck...and Joshua Allen Nilles one of Polanski's ghost writers is writing about Hollow Train Cutlery..and Trump mentioned a train cutting off some North korean defectors leg in his S.O.T. address..

JOSHUA ALLEN NILLES IS ROMAN POLANSKI'S GHOST.
 and of course KIKEbook pushes all these mossad false flags...
FUCKING SICK OF THIS SHIT!!!  US troops have arrived in Israel...
us-troops-arrive-in-israel-to-practice-for-potential-war-with-hezbollah ISRAEL FUNDS HEZBOLLAH&HAMAS!! Like they need to do any USS Liberty style attacks anymore...
Oh and lets not forget the SuperPedo Bowl!! Security was changed at last minute to G4s. we get so much kindness from israel. Ever feel like you're being held hostage!? haha now you jewmericans can know how Natives feel if you werent so braindead. Enjoy your Bread and Circus dummies. And of course the neanderjewpig warmongers are pushing the Russia bullshit....
yeah it was neanderjewpigs in russia doing this shit! to distract from neanderjewpigs in Israel. IN YOUR FACE MOCKERY!!! haha youre so stupid and fucked jewmerica.
and on the 33 day of the year ;) Is it any surprise that vampire neadnerjewpig Henry Kissinger is calling for premeptive strike on North Korea!? Kissinger-Nuclear-strike-North-Korea-tempting
WAR IS RACKET FOR NEANDERJEWPIGS! 
HAIL THE NEANDERJEW WARPIGS! MAY THEIR END BE SOON.


2 comments:

  1. Keep up the good work .you'll never walk alone.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thankyou my friend :) i need some encouragement.

      Delete